Bollywood Hot Genelia D'souza Pictures

Genelia D'Souza
Teenage Superstar of Bollywood



Date of Birth -5 August 1987. Birth Name- Genelia De Souza. Nickname Cheenu.
Other name: Jeenu, Harini. Height - 5' 6½" (1.69 m)

Genelia is a young , beautyful actress in India. She acted in Tamil, Telugu, hindi
and Kannada film industry.

Genelia D'Souza movies are...
In kannada : Sathya In Love
In Hindi: Tujhe Meri Kasam, Masti and Jaane Tu Ya Jaane Na.
In Tamil: Boys, Sachein, Chennai Kadhal, Vaaranam Aayiram, Santosh Subramaniam.
In Telugu: Mr. Medhavi, Dhee, Bommarillu, Raam, Happy, Naa Alludu and more...

Please wait while images are loading....
Click on the Images for Drag to share with Friends.

Fun Hungama

Fun Hungama

Fun Hungama

Fun Hungama

Fun Hungama

Fun Hungama

Fun Hungama

Fun Hungama

No comments:

Post a Comment