ActressHot Wallpapers-Adriana Lima

Adriana Lima

Birth Name: Adriana Francesca Lima. Nickname -LimaBean, Height - 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Adriana Francesca Lima was born on June 12, 1981 in Salvador, Bahia, Brazil. At the tender age of 13, Adriana entered the Ford Supermodel of the World Contest, where her unique beauty, derived from her Native-Brazilian, African-Brazilian, Portuguese, French, and Caribbean heritage, won her second place.

CLICK on Pics For Larger View


Fun Hungama-forsweetangels

Read More & See All Wallpapers >>>

No comments:

Post a Comment