Hot Wallpapers-Jennifer Lopez

actress_jennifer_lopez_hot_wallpapers_in_bikini_fun_hungama-inhisshade.blogspot.comActress Jennifer Lopez
Latest Wallpapers & Mini Biography

Name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Stage name: J.Lo
Birth place: The Bronx, New York, U.S
Birth date: July 24, 1969
Parents: David Lopez (a computer specialist) and Guadalupe Lopez (a kindergarten teacher)
Sisters: Lynda Lopez and Leslie Lopez
Sister in law: Yolanda Muniz
Nationality: American
Husband: Marc Anthony (actor, musician; married on June 5, 2004), Cris Judd (dancer; married on September 29, 2001 in Calabasas, California; divorced on January 26, 2003), Ojani Noa (model; married on February 22, 1997 in Miami, divorced in March 1998)

Relationships: Ben Affleck (actor; born on August 15, 1972; split on January 20, 2004), Sean Combs (musician; dating as of 1998; broke up on February 14, 2001), Joaquin Cortez (Flamenco dancer; reportedly dated 1998), David Cruz (production assistant)
Children: Max and Emme (twins)
Occupation: Actress, singer-songwriter, record producer, dancer, fashion designer, television producer, model, choreographer, entrepreneur, Miami Dolphins part owner
Genres: Pop, R&B, hip hop, dance-pop, latin pop
Studies: Catholic school and all-girl high school.

Latest Wallpapers >>
Read More & See All Wallpapers >>>

No comments:

Post a Comment